Nova Scotia Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Macs U1838344068
Steele U1838308060
Wildcats U18382014444
Wolfpack U18381916341
Islanders U18381320531
Rush U18381220630
Mustangs U18381322329
Weeks U18381124325
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Luc Legere38243256
Jack Hayne38272249
Maddex Marmulak32222749
Aiden O'Donnell31242246
Aidan Bent34202646
Brady Burke34231942
Aaron Chipp36231841
Tyler Seymour38172441
Luke Dooley38112839
Angus Arnold38241438
Upcoming Games
Game #
Playoffs
03:10pm
2024-03-03
Game #
Playoffs
Cape Breton West Islanders
(13-20-0)
Islanders
(13-20-0)
Cole Harbour Place (1)
Cole Harbour, NS

03:10pm, 2024-03-03
Cole Harbour Wolfpack
(19-16-0)
Wolfpack
(19-16-0)
Sunday, March 3rd 2024
03:10pm
Game #
Playoffs
06:30pm
2024-03-01
Game #
Playoffs
Valley Wildcats U18
(20-14-0)
Wildcats
(20-14-0)
Membertou S&W Centre (Emera Arena)
Membertou, NS

06:30pm, 2024-03-01
Sydney Rush
(12-20-0)
Rush
(12-20-0)
Friday, March 1st 2024
06:30pm

New Brunswick / PEI Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Charlottetown00000
Fredericton00000
Kensington00000
Moncton Flyers00000
Northern00000
Saint John00000
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Ethan Dickson22182947
Néka Jean22142034
Alexandre Lavoie23191231
Austin Sanchez22121931
Liam Arsenault2292231
Liam Daigle20151530
Noah Breau24101828
Jordan Shaw22111627
Jayden Burtt-Munn26101525
Nathan Weber22101424
Upcoming Games

Newfoundland & Labrador Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Growlers32266052
Osprey321713236
Impact321312733
Blizzard321515232
Kings 32922119
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Grayson Pardy32262551
Nolan Avery31212849
Andy Knight32212546
Ethan Percy30162137
Caleb Rashleigh32191736
Nicholas Devereaux32142135
Micah Tucker32151934
Reed Fowler32142034
Noah Boland32112334
Connor Hussey31161430
Upcoming Games
Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Armada29225246
Dukes29214446
Thunderbirds28207141
Kings27196240
Martello Buccaneers26157434
Rebels271610133
Thunder29917321
Jets28917220
U16 Wildcats27918018
Voyageurs27717317
Highlanders27518414
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Drew Betts28272047
Noah Maccallum-Stokes29212647
Josh Hollett27252045
Nicholas MacIntyre25132336
Brody Walker2492736
Willem Mossey24211435
Maxime Leblanc27142135
Beckett Quinn29142135
Chris Brill26181634
Jaxson Prior26151934
Upcoming Games
Game #
Round Robin
11:45am
2024-03-03
Game #
Round Robin
Farmboys Western Rebels
(3-1-0)
Rebels
(3-1-0)
HRM 4-Pad (Pad D)
Bedford, NS

11:45am, 2024-03-03
Basin Armada
(1-1-0)
Armada
(1-1-0)
Sunday, March 3rd 2024
11:45am
Game #
Round Robin
06:15pm
2024-03-03
Game #
Round Robin
Kings HC
(17-6-0)
Kings
(17-6-0)
St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)
Upper Tantallon, NS

06:15pm, 2024-03-03
Martello Buccaneers
(14-6-0)
Buccaneers
(14-6-0)
Sunday, March 3rd 2024
06:15pm